Volunteer Recognition

Thank you to our 2014-2015 volunteers!

Each year, we are proud to recognize the hundreds of alumni and friend volunteers who generously share their time and talent with IIT Chicago-Kent College of Law. Our volunteers play an essential and significant role at the law school almost every day in activities such as performing mock interviews, sharing career advice on a panel, coaching a winning Trial Ad team or serving on one of our many advisory boards. THANK YOU to our volunteers for being exceptional members of the Chicago-Kent community and making a lasting impact.

If you volunteered at Chicago-Kent during the 2014-2015 academic year and your name is not on the list, please contact us at alums@kentlaw.iit.edu.

Expand each list to see all our amazing volunteers!

Chicago-Kent Alumni Board of Directors

Paul A. Miller ’00, President
Tarek A. Fadel ’03, Immediate Past President
Ann M. Cresce ’94, Vice President
Mary T. Nicolau Smith ’85, Vice President
Michael O. Brown ’83
Hon. Eileen O’Neill Burke ’90
Kevin J. Connor ’87
Terrence T. Creamer ’90
Scott M. Curran ’01
Symeon K. Davis ’97
Karen Dixon ’97
Paul J. Ferak ’00
William T. Gibbs ’04

Robert A. Heap ’83
Seth A. Herkowitz ’07
Danie S. Kirschner ’98*
Barbara D. Klein ’78
Bruce M. Kohen ’79
John G. Locallo ’86*
James J. Morici Jr. ’79
Kevin E. O’Reilly ’92*
Kerry R. Peck ’78
Jason N. Sposeep ’03
Denise Y. Staniec ’84
Robert A. Surrette ’97*

*Ex-Officio

Chicago-Kent Board of Advisors

Thomas A. Demetrio ’73, Co-Chair 
Robert J. Washlow ’70, Co-Chair 
Laurel G. Bellows 
Gerald L. Bepko ‘65 
Peter J. Birnbaum ‘83 
Penny T. Brown ‘79 
Lewis M. Collens 
Hon. Barbara J. Disko ‘73 
Vincent L. DiTommaso ‘82 
Ronald H. Filler 
Michael P. Galvin ‘78 
Jeffery T. Grade BS ‘66 
Harold S. Handelsman 
Michael D. Ilagan ‘98 
Anne G. Kimball 
Karen Klein ‘95 
Theodore L. Koenig ‘83 
Barry S. Maram ‘71 

Michael M. Marick ‘82 
Hon. Edward F. Masters ‘72 
David Mendelsohn ‘91 
Steven T. Naumann ‘88 
Kathleen McDonough ‘94 
Victoria L. Noonan ‘84 
Steven M. Odre ‘77 
Ward Parkinson ‘97 
Hon. Ilana Diamond Rovner ‘66 
Robert M. Sarnoff ‘68 
John R. Schmidt 
Bernard R. Tresnowski ‘98 
Priscilla A. (Pam) Walter 
Degee Wilhelm ‘02 
Joan C. Wing ‘74 
George A. Zelcs ‘79 

Access2Practice Externship Hosts

Mark Brown ‘93 
Anthony Chapekis ‘77 
Daniel Costello ‘01 
Michael Goldberg ‘02 
Daniel Olswang ‘96 
Ronald Stearney ‘98 

 

Alumni Ambassadors

Christopher Acuna ‘14 
C. Matt Alva ‘11 
Daisy Ayllon ‘14 
Jacob Berger ‘14 
Tyra Blew ‘14 
Howard Buchler ‘14 
Melissa Caballero ‘10 
Sarah Carlson ‘07 
Audrey Cimignani LLM ‘11 
Hon. Joseph Claps ‘73 
Patrick Coffey ‘84 
John Connery ‘98 
Ann Cresce ‘94 
Mark Cumba ‘98 
Erika Cunliffe ‘91 
Keenan Daniels ‘13 
Symeon Davis ‘97 
Avery Elofsson ‘08 
Tarek Fadel ‘03 
Jonathan Feuchtwang ‘96 
Melvin Foster ‘73 
James Frame ‘97 
Hillary Frommer ‘98 
Cynthia Fruchtman ‘86 
Asha George ‘14 
Catherine Gofrank ‘76 
Gary Grant ‘94 
Rita Greggio ‘13 
Damon Gupta ‘12 
Jennifer Haase ‘11 
Michael Hallock ‘08 
Daniel Hantman ‘13 
Cynthia Hegarty ‘96 
Jenna Hennig ‘14 
Peter Henry ‘13 
Laurence Hirsch ‘99 
Liang Hong LLM ‘09 
Charlie Huang ‘01 
Blake Jackson ‘09 
Joseph Janas ‘12 

Mery Japaridze LLM ‘14 
Michael Jimenez ‘13 
Erin Jordan ‘92 
Kirtana Kalavapudi ‘12 
Vincent Latournerie LLM ‘14 
Elena Liveris ‘08 
Kathryn Loster ‘09 
Kamila Majcher LLM ‘14 
Kathryn Martinez ‘14 
Katherine Mason ‘99 
Amy Mayber ‘83 
William McDowell ‘96 
Shane McMahon ‘04 
Zurab Melkadze LLM ‘14 
Bennett Miller ‘99 
Patrick Milott ‘12 
Thomas Moore ‘04 
Fabiola Moya Castillo LLM ‘13 
Shneur Nathan ‘07 
Nicholas Nepustil ‘13 
Victor Ortiz ‘12 
Philip Pahl LLM ‘14 
Ward Parkinson ‘97 
Daniel Pierron ‘11 
Jared Radkiewicz ‘14 
Aravind Raghu ‘06 
Thomas Reynolds ‘97 
Nelson Rosario ‘14 
Stephen Ruben ‘73 
Mark Scott ‘97 
Ellen Smith ‘14 
Alison Spanner ‘10 
Nickolas Spencer ‘14 
Stephanie Spritz ‘14 
Sylvia St. Clair ‘13 
Matthew Topic ‘06 
Passorn Tumrongsiskul LLM ‘08 
Joseph Twarowski ‘96 
Lisa Ulrich ‘00 
Benliang Zhang LLM ‘08 

Alumni CLE Series Speakers

Michael Aschenbrener ‘07 
Amanda Brady ‘11 
Kristen Carey ‘10 
Travis Life ‘01 
Hon. Pamela Loza ‘77 
Thomas Pikarski ‘97 
James Powers ‘98 

Kathleen Robson ‘10 
Antonio Senagore ‘08 
Melissa Sobota ‘07 
Jason Sposeep ‘03 
Max Stein ‘01 

Alumni-Student ConneKtions (ASCK) Week

Emily Acosta ‘13 
Christopher Acuna ‘14 
Daniel Alexander ‘12 
Lindsay Anderson ‘05 
Hon. Eileen O’Neill Burke ‘90 
John Burke ‘90 
Frances Carroll ‘91 
Timothy Cavanagh ‘87 
Ashley Conaghan ‘10 
Sean Conaghan ‘10 
Terrence Creamer ‘90 
Daniel Creed ‘75 
Holli Dobler ‘14 
Tarek Fadel ‘03 
Sarah Fanto ‘11 
Stacey Feeley Cavanagh ‘95 
Kylin Fisher ‘13 
Freddy Fonseca ‘12 
Edward Gonzalez ‘14 
Laura Gottlieb ‘14 
Georgia Karageorge ‘09 
Mariana Karampelas ‘11 
David Kremin ‘83 

Jeffery Leving ‘79 
Kathleen McDonough ‘94 
Paul Miller ‘00 
Pamela Morales ‘09 
Eric Moran ‘01 
Rebecca Neubauer ‘14 
Mary Nicolau Smith ‘85 
John Ourednik ‘14 
Jeffrey Patt ‘87 
John Pikarski ‘69 
Thomas Pikarski ‘97 
Dana Popish ‘10 
Jessica Rzotkiewicz ‘14 
Olivia Sarmas ‘14 
Sylvia St. Clair ‘13 
Matthew Stanton ‘04 
Robert Surrette ‘97 
Christine Svenson ‘95 
Acacia Thornton ‘14 
Laurence Tooth ‘13 
Mykal Warne ‘14 
Carrie Zalewski ‘04 

Bay Area Intellectual Property Advisory Board

Matthew Argenti ‘05 
David Barron ‘93 
Harmohinder Bedi ‘96 
Darryl Chiang 
Jonathan Feuchtwang ‘96 
Hon. Paul Grewel 
David Hansen ‘84 
Brian Hoffman ‘94 
Blake Jackson ‘09 

David Jakopin ‘87 
Stephen Johnson ‘84 
Scott Kolassa ‘04 
Arrienne Lezak ‘97 
L. Eric Loewe ‘87 
Jason Novak ‘06 
Leslie Robbins ‘95 
Eric Sutton 
Francisco Villalta ‘96 

Career Services

Maria Baguio ‘92 
Rebecca Berlin Melzer ‘07 
Frank Bieszczat ‘08 
Colleen Bisher ‘10 
Edward Bogle ‘02 
Rachel Brady ‘13 
Ian Campbell ‘08 
Allison Castillo ‘08 
Stephanie Cerf ‘10 
Angie Cowan Hamada ‘05 
Barbara Delano ‘05 
Larisa Elizondo ‘05 
Christopher Elmore ‘12 
Tarek Fadel ‘03 
Lauren Friedlen ‘13 
Judith Frydland ‘90 
Kulmeet Galhotra ‘90 
Kendra Garstka ‘12 
Orijit Ghoshal ‘11 
Stavros Giannoulias ‘02 
Jacob Gilbert ‘11 
Janet Goeking ‘13 
Joshua Grant ‘09 
Gabrielle Green ‘07 
Darrin Halcomb ‘07 
Daniel Hantman ‘13 
Arian Hassanalizadeh ‘14 
Clayton Hutchinson ‘06 
Mark Ishu ‘08 
Christopher Jensen ‘10 
Max Kanter ‘05 

Ann Kim ‘01 
Esther Krida ‘08 
Moshe Liberman ‘05 
Kathryn Loster ‘09 
Michael Loterstein ‘08 
Jill Lubetsky ‘09 
Anna Lusero ‘10 
Lyndsay Markley ‘05 
Roberto Martell ‘13 
Renee McKinney ‘08 
Ashley Montalbano ‘14 
Mariangela Monteiro ‘04 
Mihaela Muresan ‘11 
Daniel Murphy ‘92 
Gillian Nichols-Smith ‘08 
Monika Novak ‘13 
Rohit Paul ‘11 
David Pelsue ‘14 
Karla Rachwalski ‘04 
Stephanie Ridella Vittans ‘14 
Jesse Shallcross ‘08 
David Shin ‘11 
Joseph Silvia ‘07 
Peter Slaven ‘12 
Tamara Starks ‘11 
Lorna Steuer ‘92 
Gary Stokes ‘02 
Rue Toland ‘10 
Thomas Wendt ‘02 
Michael Wilder ‘06 
Christopher Williams ‘04 

Charles E. Hughes Moot Court Competition

Allison Adams ‘13 
Celeste Addyman ‘09 
Adam Altman ‘13 
Emily Anderson ‘14 
Ryan Andrews ‘05 
John Auchter ‘12 
Max Barack ‘13 
Adnan Bohri ‘08 
Rachel Brady ‘13 
Matthew Douglas ‘11 
Erin Forbes ‘13 
Jessica Frank ‘11 
Benjamin Gilford ‘13 
Samuel Goldstick ‘13 
Alexandra Grace ‘13 
Jeffrey Grimyser ‘13 
Mariana Karampelas ‘11 

Elizabeth Kim ‘11 
Jonathan Lahn ‘07 
Richard Madison ‘12 
Rachel Moran ‘08 
Ausra Norusis ‘09 
Stephen Pauwels ‘14 
Diana Rdzanek ‘11 
Brian Reidy ‘09 
Amanda Schackart ‘10 
Gregory Smith ‘08 
Keith Southam ‘11 
David Starshak ‘14 
Matthew Stone ‘08 
Jeffrey Swatzell ‘07 
Laura Tennison ‘10 
Rue Toland ‘10 

Class Correspondents

Ernest Blomquist ‘73 
S. Justin Brown ‘04 
Melissa Caballero ‘10 
Cheryl Chamberlain ‘89 
Gawain Charlton-Perrin ‘93 
Dennis Esford ‘03 
Mark Ferrante ‘83 
Mitchell Friedman ‘99 
Tamara Hannah ‘84 

Beth Phillips Jensen ‘80 
Daniel Kalin ‘78 
Ari Kirshner ‘09 
Patricia Kocour ‘91 
Paul Miller ‘00 
James Singer ‘77 
Patrick Spangler ‘06 
Joel Sternstein ‘95 

Compliance Advisory Board

Lee D. Augsburger ‘87 
Prof. Felice Batlan 
Kelly Chesney ‘90 
Ann Cresce ‘94 
Hope Flack ‘90 
Jeffrey Frishman ‘90 
John Geiringer 
Sheldon I. Goldfarb 
Donald Horwitz 

Bruce Lewitas ‘91 
Prof. Henry H. Perritt, Jr. 
Douglas Regan ‘93 
Richard Reibman ‘78 
Jeff Reitman 
Robert Scales 
George Schieren 
Joseph Silvia ‘07 
Kathryn Woodward ‘02 

ConneKtions @ Dinner Host

Emily Acosta ’13
Daniel Alexander ’12
Lindsay K. H. Anderson ’05
Penny T. Brown ’79
Hon. Eileen O’Neill Burke ’90
J.D. Burke ’90
Stacey Feeley Cavanagh ’95
Tim Cavanagh ’87
Terrence Creamer ’90
Holli Dobler ’14
Tarek Fadel ’03
Sarah Fanto ’11
Kylin Fisher ’13
Freddy Fonseca ’12
Billy Georgakis ’08
Edward Gonzalez ’14
Georgia Karageorge ’09
Mariana Karampelas ’11

Peter King ’82
Kathleen McDonough ’94
Paul Miller ’00
Eric Moran ’00
Victoria Noonan ’84
John Ourednik ’14
Jeffrey Patt ’87
Thomas Posey ’03
Amanda Schackart ’10
Phil Skaggs ’12
Mary Nicolau Smith ’85
Jason Sposeep ’03
Sylvia St. Clair ’13
Robert Surrette ’97
Acacia Thornton ’14
Laurence Tooth ’13
Carrie Zalewski ’04

Day of Giving

Emily Acosta ‘13 
Margaret Battersby Black ‘08 
James Beyer ‘84 
Peter Birnbaum ‘83 
Amanda Brady ‘11 
Michael Brown ‘83 
Melissa Caballero ‘10 
Bevin Carroll ‘12 
Allison Castillo ‘08 
Francisco Castro ‘07 
Jessica Coutre ‘14 
John Cravero ‘12 
Ann Cresce ‘94 
Nicholas Cummings ‘08 
Scott Curran ‘01 
Symeon Davis ‘97 
William Dec ‘99 
Kacy Dicke ‘12 
Karen Dixon ‘97 
Grace Doherty ‘12 
Leo Dombrowski ‘90 
Tarek Fadel ‘03 
Paul Ferak ‘00 
Kylin Fisher ‘13 
Jesse Footlik ‘11 
Jamie Freveletti ‘85 
Hon. Michael Gallagher ‘78 
Lynn Goldstein ‘78 
Jack Gould ‘11 
Martin Gould ‘14 
Darrin Halcomb ‘07 
Edward Harris ‘01 
Seth Herkowitz ‘07 

Joanna Horsnail ‘96 
Ashly Iacullo Boesche ‘05 
Joseph Janas ‘12 
Matthew Jenkins ‘07 
Rachel Jennings ‘08 
Jessica Kaiser ‘05 
Alexander Kakabadse ‘14 
Mariana Karampelas ‘11 
Peter King ‘82 
Bart Lazar ‘87 
Kate Levine ‘12 
John Locallo ‘86 
Paul Miller ‘00 
Sandra Minea ‘09 
Eric Moran ‘01 
Megan Morton ‘14 
Nicholas Nepustil ‘13 
Mary Nicolau Smith ‘85 
Thomas Pikarski ‘97 
Todd Powell ‘98 
Timothy Ritchey ‘05 
Elisa Rodriguez ‘09 
Grace Rohan ‘12 
Jason Rosenthal ‘97 
Sara Siegall ‘08 
Thomas Siracusa ‘86 
Melissa Sobota ‘07 
Jason Sposeep ‘03 
Mary Rose Strubbe ‘81 
Laurence Tooth ‘13 
Matthew Towey ‘09 
Michael Ward ‘12 
Degee Wilhelm ‘02 

D.C. Area Intellectural Property Advisory Board

Francisco Castro ‘07 
Richard Gollhofer ‘81 
Roger Hahn ‘00  
Erin Joffre ‘01  
Linda Kuczma  
Agnes Rooke ‘04  

Grant Shackelford ‘11 
Timothy Shea ‘05 
Keith Syverson ‘11  
Moshe Wilensky ‘07 
Tianran Yan ‘09 

Entrepreneurial Law Clinic Advisory Board

Carson Block ‘05 
Michael Brown ‘83 
Jonathan Carson ‘97 
Ann Cresce ‘94 
William Dec ‘99 
Chris Delise ‘98 
Robert Graettinger ‘92 

Sean Jeffries ‘95 
Theodore Koenig ‘83 
Julie Nichols Matthews ‘94 
Todd Powell ‘98 
Mitch Saranow  
Marc Schwartz ‘79 
Adam Weiss ‘98 

Institute of the Supreme Court of the United States (ISCOTUS) Advisory Board

Nisan Chavkin
Fay Clayton ’78
Hon. Gary Feinerman
Prof. Jerry Goldman
Aaron Panner

Prof. Michael Scodro
Andrew H. Schapiro
Prof. Carolyn Shapiro
George Zelcs ’79

Intellectual Property Law Society Mentors Program

Dunstan Barnes ‘13 
Michael Brandt ‘11 
Patrick Burns ‘78 
Lana Carnel ‘10 
Brandon Dube ‘11 
Benjamin Gilford ‘13 
Katherine Hoffee ‘14 
Joseph Janas ‘12 
Ryan Janski ‘14 
Bart Lazar ‘87 
Dennis Majewski ‘12 
David Marr ‘87 

Emily Miao ‘97 
Jeffrey Mikrut ‘10 
Margaux Nair ‘11 
John Ourednik ‘14 
Nelson Rosario ‘14 
Viren Soni ‘09 
Cynthia Sun ‘13 
Robert Surrette ‘97 
Michael Tomsa ‘12 
Adam Wolek ‘09 
Yuen Wong ‘10 

Kenneth M. Piper Endowment Advisory Board

Lisa Callaway 
Terrence Creamer ‘90 
Stanley Eisenstein 
Marisel Hernandez 
Shelly Liapes ‘96 

Prof. Martin Malin 
Susan Matta 
Peter Ohr 
Patricia Costello Slovak 
Anna Wermuth 

Law Review Alumni Board

Paul Ferak ’00, President 
Christopher Amantea ‘89 
Leo Dombrowski ‘90 
Angela Frye ‘97 
Hon. Michael Gallagher ‘78 
Lynn Goldstein ‘78 
John Hinkemeyer ‘98 

Mark Johnson ‘94 
Margaret Master ‘12 
Eric Moran ‘01 
Jeffrey Patt ‘87 
Susan Satter ‘83 
Steven Shapiro ‘75 

Lawyer to Lawyer Mentor Program

Alex Abate ‘03 
Michael Congiu ‘06 
Michael Debre ‘08 
Leo Dombrowski ‘90 
Thomas Field ‘01 
Kendra Fogarty ‘98 
Jennifer Francis ‘04 
David Galowich ‘85 
Ashly Iacullo Boesche ‘05 
David Lichtman ‘06 

Jeffrey Marks ‘06 
William Marutzky ‘77 
David Mendelsohn ‘91 
Steve Merican ‘82 
Joseph Nabor ‘89 
Jeremy Page ‘86 
Meghan Paulas ‘08 
Vanessa Seiler ‘99 
Julie Soderna ‘98 
Carolyn Thomas ‘96 

Managing Partners Advisory Group

John Burke ‘90 
Michael Delrahim ‘02 
Lyle Genin ‘72 
Richard Kessler ‘82 
Kathleen McDonough ‘94 
David Mendelsohn ‘91 

Jason Rosenthal ‘97 
Sarah Ruberry ‘00 
Larry Schechtman ‘83 
Scott Schutte ‘95 
Raymond Werner ‘71 

Problem Solving Course

Kathryn Ashton ‘99 
Beth Berger Zerman ‘93 
William Bogot ‘94 
Louis Chronowski ‘99 
Sorinel Cimpoes ‘01 
Edward Clancy ‘87 
Terrence Creamer ‘90 
Seth Darmstadter ‘04 
Theresa Davis ‘94 
Cary Donham ‘88 
John Edelbrock ‘89 
James Gatziolis ‘73 
Steven Gustafson ‘86 
Jacob Kahn ‘08 
Richard Kessler ‘82 

Patrick Lucansky ‘64 
Frances Meehan ‘77 
Paul Michalik ‘88 
Tonya Newman ‘05 
Mary Nicolau Smith ‘85 
Mark O’Meara ‘96 
Jeffrey Patt ‘87 
Therese Pinter-Vande Hey ‘88 
Thomas Posey ‘03 
Tami Reding-Brubaker ‘83 
Seth Rosenberg ‘03 
Whitney Ross Carter ‘06 
Steven Stender ‘80 
Justin Swindells ‘98 
Richard Winter ‘87 

Solo & Small Practice Incubator

Sue Augustus ‘82 
Michael O’Connell ‘79 
Alexander Pappas ‘09 
Kathleen Robson ‘10 
Patrick Wartan ‘10 
Benjamin Wong ‘99 

 

Trial Advocacy Coaches

Amanda Bielinski ‘13 
Joseph Carlasare ‘12 
Damien Clark ‘10 
Nicholas Economakos ‘12 
Robby Fakhouri ‘14 
Lindsay Gephardt ‘12 
Joshua Jones ‘08 
Kelly Konzen ‘10 
Tara Korthals ‘13 
Demetrios Kottaras ‘84 
Erin Mayer ‘13 

Rachel Moran ‘08 
Jon Neuleib ‘02 
Charles Prochaska ‘10 
Gintare Radvila ‘14 
Rachel Remke ‘12 
Rachael Sinnen ‘11 
Marcell Taylor ‘12 
Michelle Truesdale ‘04 
Jessica Velez ‘12 
Erik Wilson ‘12 
Karolina Zielinska ‘11 

US News Task Force

Ann Cresce ‘94 
Thomas Demetrio ‘73 
Tarek Fadel ‘03 
Peter King ‘82 
Bruce Kohen ‘79 
John Locallo ‘86 
Michael Marick ‘82 

Steven Odre ‘77 
Kevin O’Reilly ‘92 
Benjamin Panter ‘06 
Scott Schutte ‘95 
Robert Surrette ‘97 
James Terman ‘73 
Jill Webb ‘96 

Women in Law Mentors

Emily Acosta ‘13 
Lindsay Anderson ‘05 
Jaclyn Bacallao ‘13 
Margaret Battersby Black ‘08 
Hon. Helaine Berger ‘81 
Amanda Brady ‘11 
Debra Buettner ‘86 
Hon. Eileen O’Neill Burke ‘90 
Alia Caravelli ‘00 
Ashley Conaghan ‘10 
Ann Cresce ‘94 
Stacey Feeley Cavanagh ‘95 
Kylin Fisher ‘13 
Barbara Flores ‘04 
Sarah Gasperini ‘10 
Janet Goeking ‘13 
Stephanie Grelewicz ‘12 
Jennifer Hodel ‘98 
Jessica Horwitz ‘12 
Katherine Jahnke Dale ‘11 
Shannon Knight ‘98 
Anne Kochevar ‘05 

Suzanne Konrad ‘07 
Ainat Margalit ‘03 
Lindsay Margolis ‘10 
Alexis Martin ‘12 
Kiki Mosley ‘10 
Bailee Myers ‘10 
Margaux Nair ‘11 
Lauren Novak ‘07 
Kathleen Opal ‘11 
Dana Popish ‘10 
Vivian Schmitter ‘08 
Megan Slowikowski ‘04 
Jenna Smith LLM ‘12 
Melissa Sobota ‘07 
Sylvia St. Clair ‘13 
Jennifer Suttle ‘99 
Rue Toland ‘10 
Michelle Venci ‘02 
Melissa Ventrone ‘03 
Hon. Ursula Walowski ‘93 
Hon. Neera Walsh ‘89 
Amy Weisberg ‘02 

Young Alumni Council

Melissa Sobota ’07, President 
Emily Acosta ’13, Vice President 
Kylin Fisher ’13, Vice President 
Jesse Footlik ’11, Vice President 
Julie Levinson Pustilnik, Vice Presid 
ent Antonio Senagore ‘08, Vice President 
Howard Abrams ‘06 
Marina Aronchik ‘09 
Michael Aschenbrener ‘07 
Margaret Battersby Black ‘08 
Amanda Brady ‘11 
Melissa Caballero ‘10 
Bevin Carroll ‘12 
Jessica Coutre ‘14 
John Cravero ‘12 
Nicholas Cummings ‘08 
Kacy Dicke ‘12 
Arin Fife ‘08 
Erin Gavin ‘06 
Jack Gould ‘11 
Martin Gould ‘14 
Gabrielle Green ‘07 
Chris Griffin ‘12 

Katrice Hall ‘10 
Andrew Heap ‘10 
Joseph Janas ‘12 
Gregory Jeffers ‘13 
Matthew Jenkins ‘07 
Alexander Kakabadse ‘14 
Mariana Karampelas ‘11 
Rob Kohen ‘14 
Matthew Kriezelman ‘08 
Kate Levine ‘12 
Julia Lissner ‘07 
Sandra Minea ‘09 
Megan Morton ‘14 
Nicholas Nepustil ‘13 
Rebecca Neubauer ‘14 
Alexander Passo ‘14 
Stephen Pauwels ‘14 
David Pustilnik ‘11 
Elisa Rodriguez ‘09 
Grace Rohan ‘12 
Laurence Tooth ‘13 
Michael Ward ‘12